Honor Roll and Principal List

Honor Roll and Principal's List
Posted on 11/17/2017
NewsMarking Period 1 Honor Roll

7th Grade

Baer-Reyes, Emilie
Baran, David
Bevacqua, Katie
Brando, Nicholas
Carnes, Alexa
Defino, Rachel
Diaz, Alex
Ferro, Michael
Fluri, Angelo
Fox, Rachel
Garriques, Kiara
Gerkhardt, Katherine
Gernant, Vanessa
Hadden, Makenna
Holyoak, Marly
Kemper, Lauren
Mantegna, Xavier
Maza, Isabella
Musser, Tyler
Nause, Jack
Rice, Andrew
Shipps, Craig
Young, Ian

8th Grade

Albanese, Daniel
Bach, Grant
Bodine, Sean
Casapulla, Joseph
DeMouth, Caitlyn
Diop, Kouro
Dwornikoski, Kourtnie
Eitner, Nicole
Esposito, Anthony
Evans, Anna
Henderson, Ethan
Honey, Sean
Horsey, Derek
Jones, Braden
Kehoe, Madison
King, Caleb
Knerr, Autumn
Mathura, Alexander
Onder, Rachel
Parker, Theodore
Perrone, Justin
Roskam, Cayleigh
Saalfield, Clare
Salcido, Christina
Schultz, John
Sikkes, Molly
Strouse, Vincent
Swift, Nahshon
Walsh, Katie

9th Grade

Barno, Evelyn
Benincasa, Nicholas
Collet, Austin
Corriveau, Krystina
Defino, Michael
DeMouth, Ryan
DiMaio, Erin
Dolan, Christopher
Drennan, Nolan
Moore, Jade
Rogers, Alaina
Scarmack, Luke
Scialla, Anthony
Torsiello, Caitlyn

10th Grade

Clasen, Jack
Englishman, Jordan
Mahler, Carlita
Mitchell, Eric
Sagan, Alyssa
Vilardi, Caroline

11th Grade

Fowles, Megan
O'Brien, Patrick

12th Grade

Marking Period 1 Principal's List

7th Grade

Allen, Mallory
Anthony, Ethan
Anthony, Joshua
Benincasa, Anthony
Bennett, Logan
Besser, Emalee
Bono, Nicole
Cole, Dana
Collins, Kathryn
Crincoli, Emilee
Dooley, Shannon
Drescher, Vivian
Erickson, Emma
Gillen, Kyla
Giuliano, Angelina
Gonzale, -Konesny Carolina
Griffin, Madison
Helton, Buck
Hill, Gavin
Huff, Jessica
Jaronsky, Max
Kronen, Evan
Leverett, Faith
Licata, Nicholas
May, Shaelin
McLain, Brodie
Michalko, Chloe
Michalko, Ethan
Nicolaou, Colin
Palmer, Lauren
Paredes, Gabriela
Pereira, Savannah
Roecker, Allison
Russo, Giuliana
Schonfeld, Emily
Selesky, Kara
Serdinsky, Mikayla
Scialla, Joseph
Shramko, Alaina
Sloan, Ella
Snyder, Amber
Thatcher, Chelsea
Topolski, Laura
VanDerzee, Piper
Wohlers, Jason

8th Grade

Allen, Brad
Antonelli, Samantha
Archilla, Immanuel
Barritt-McQuaid, Mariah
Benzaia, Devon
Bogdan, Skyler
Castillo, Alaina
Castillo, Robert
Cino, Skylar
Cseh, Hailey
DeFuoco, Adriana
DelDin, Aubrey
DeVincenzi, Diana
DiMaio, Kelly
Diogene, Nayla
Dolinsky, Tyler
Erickson, Jacob
Fowles, Erin
Groseibl, Melissa
Hannam, Kyle
Johnston, Jack
Loyd, John
Machnowski, Kaylee
Maldonado, Raina
Maxwell, Melissa
McGuinness, Quincey
Merkle, Andrew
Moore, Broderick
Morgan, Jake
Morreale, Dominique
Moye, Caitlyn
Noh, Mark
Paseler, Madison
Pereira, Grace
Pilny, Emily
Ramos, Emma
Reduzzi, Grace
Rumsey, Jordyn
Schreiber, Peyton
Scialla, Adriana
Stefankiewicz, Elise
Stillerman, Mia
Stracco, John
Swistak, Kathryn
Szkarlatiuk, Tiffani
Tanis, Ava
Vitiello, Alana
Weiss, Abigail
Zalusky, Joseph
Zellers, Elisabeth

9th Grade

Acosta, Emily
Allen, Madelyn
Ashton, Alexis
Baguley, Marisa
Barton, Collin
Bartschat, Brooke
Bechtler, Caralen
Brown, Lauren
Carlson, Jocelyn
Castles, Kerry Ann
Civitella, Sophia
Collins, Bryan
Cruz, Daniel
Doell, Lucas
Dolinsky, Connor
Feeney, Sean
Finley, Conor
Forbes, Sadie
Fowles, Owen
Gillen, Logan
Harrington, Paeton
Hicks, Hannah
Jaronsky, Jake
Kampfe, Harrison
Kellaher, John
Kemper, Heather
Knerr, Sophia
Leichliter, Jacob
Logan, Kara
McGuinness, Maddigan
Mena, Jaden
Merrick, Morgan
Metcalf, Caroline
Moore, Thomas
Neuwirth, Elizabeth
Parker, Newton
Pignotti, Ryan
Reidmiller, Molly
Reidmiller, Oliver
Rejano, Ryan
Rice, Lindsay
Roof, Emily
Rosso, Cale
Senzig, Kevin
Snyder, Sage
Stanek, Katherine
Stark, Madelyn
Stauffer, William
Thatcher, Tanner
Tillisch, Anna
VanHorn, Lucas
Voitek, Elaina
Walsh, Owen
Wohlers, Alexis
Wortman, Moriah
10th Grade

Brown, Brian
Buttgereit, Lindsey
Castillo, Leandra
Cel, -Chang Leah
Crouch, Hannah
Davie, William
DeFuoco, Alexandra
Duncan, Greer
Friedman, Jared
Gladd, Paige
Grogan, Katarina
Hervatic, Sean
Hoagland, Rachael
Huff, Emily
Janeiro, Maxwell
Kudlacik, Nicole
Lamas, Morgan
Licata, Joseph
Lohman, Olivia
Lubecka, Honorata
Machnowski, Nicole
Maishman, Taegan
Metzgar, Julianne
Michalko, Morgan
Pagano, Carmine
Palazzi, Jenna
Pergola, Sean
Phillips, Grace
Pita, Lucas
Ratajczak, Geraldine
Reduzzi, Mary
Romano, Gianetta
Roof, Connor
Smedira, Paige
Smolen, Julia
Starrs, Francis
Tantleff, Sawyer
Wartman, Jessica
Winter, Sebastian
Wulf, Kathryn
Yap, Jeremy
Young, Elizabeth

11th Grade

Archilla, Daniella
Arena, Nicholas
Baettcher, Ariadae
Baier, Timothy
Barkovitch, Jacob
Benson, Sierra
Benzaia, Drew
Cobb, Nicholas
Colon, Joshua
Cooke, Lauren
Copen, Caroline
Cowell, Adriana
DeVincenzi, Christina
Doell, Henry
Eitner, Rachael
Ferrante, Logan
Freedman, Eli
Gattuso, Bohdan
Gaudiosi, Michael
Hartig, Bryann
Hohmann, Veronica
Huff, Ashley
Hunsinger, Madeline
Johnson, Tyler
Karlsson, Julie
Leverett, Grace
Luque, Matthew
Mattos, Mary
Mistry, Karnaa
Pachnos, John
Palmer, Daniel
Pandiscia, Andrew
Paulhus, Dante
Poe, Morgan
Portovedo, David
Prause, Tim
Rutherford, Julia
Saalfield, Margaret
Salmon, Jonathan
Scrivani, Meghan
Senzig, Kayla
Sikkes, Abigail
Steenstra, Joseph
Summers, Jacob
Towey, Daniella
Voitek, Joseph
Waldele, Ivana
Wolff, Maximilian
Zilberfarb, Jason
12th Grade

Adams, Benjamin
Ahlers, Alexis
Alpaugh, Schuyler
Baran, Thomas
Blanchard, Sarah
Bono, Jaclyn
Burdge, George
Cannistraci, Calogero
Collins, Justin
Cullen, Zachary
Cyr, Mackenzie
Dean, Kayla
Demkowicz, John
Dresdale, Shannon
Fluri, Lia
Grewal, Arianna
Hunter, Joshua
Janeiro, Sydney
Kellaher, Moira
Keoghan, Raymond
King, Thomas
LePage, Lillian
Lerner, Carson
Lopez, Nicole
Lubertazzo, Emily
Maltagliati, Julia
Matullo, Noelle
Meehan, Allison
Mickelsen, Erik
Moody, Tessa
Moritz, Natalie
Nause, Emily
Norton, Alexandra
Novak, Rebecca
Perst, Eirean
Quick, Blake
Reber, MacKenzie
Schultz, Madison
Thibault, Hunter
Tilley, David
Tironi, Alexa
Walters, Kaitlyn
Wartman, Christina
Wetzel, Julia
Winay, Nicholas
Wormser, Brian
Yohe, Alexa
Young, Connor
Yurchak, Carissa
Zwerver, Rachel
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.